Back to Search
MC

Marvin Carley

Speech Pathologist

speech pathologist Cheshire Carley Speech & Language Consultant Services
j.doe@example.com linkedin.com/in/...
Reveal Contact Info
Overview
Level
Staff
Function
Healthcare
Gender
Male
Connections
1
Position in HealthTal Database
  • 4,059 healthcare professionals in HealthTal hold the speech pathologist specialty. Marvin Carley is one of them.
  • Data refreshed June 2026.

Public records & verifications
  • Verify against the NPPES Provider Registry (HHS / CMS). Search NPPES →
  • Professional LinkedIn profile on file (subscribers only).
  • Data aggregated from public licensure databases, LinkedIn, and verified employer records. Cross-check via the registry link above.
Professional Overview

Marvin Carley is a Speech Pathologist, currently affiliated with Carley Speech & Language Consultant Services, based in Cheshire. As a speech pathologist, Carley contributes to patient care, clinical workflows, and healthcare operations in Cheshire. Healthcare organizations seeking to recruit speech pathologist professionals can use HealthTal to access verified direct email addresses and personal phone numbers sourced from NPI records and professional licensing databases. Direct outreach to speech pathologist specialists consistently yields higher response rates than passive job board postings, particularly for roles requiring specific clinical credentials or state licensure.

Recruiting speech pathologist

Healthcare professionals with speech pathologist expertise are recruited nationwide. Direct outreach via verified email and phone produces significantly faster placements than relying on job boards or passive candidates. HealthTal's database provides personal contact data verified against NPI and state licensing records.

Browse all speech pathologists →

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Marvin Carley located?
Marvin Carley is based in Cheshire. They are currently affiliated with Carley Speech & Language Consultant Services.
What is Marvin Carley's specialty?
Marvin Carley specializes in speech pathologist. Their current role is Speech Pathologist.
Where does Marvin Carley currently work?
Marvin Carley currently works at Carley Speech & Language Consultant Services.
How do I contact Marvin Carley for recruiting?
HealthTal provides verified direct email address and phone number for Marvin Carley. Subscribe to access full contact details including personal email, direct dial, and LinkedIn profile.
How do I recruit a speech pathologist?
Recruiting speech pathologists typically involves reaching out via direct email or phone. HealthTal's database provides verified contact data for speech pathologists across all 50 states, allowing you to contact candidates directly without going through job boards.