Back to Search
JS

Jody Stamps

Speech Pathologist

speech pathologist Bentonvlle Pub Schols Fndation
j.doe@example.com
Reveal Contact Info
Overview
Level
Staff
Function
Healthcare
Position in HealthTal Database
  • 4,059 healthcare professionals in HealthTal hold the speech pathologist specialty. Jody Stamps is one of them.
  • Data refreshed July 2026.

Public records & verifications
  • Verify against the NPPES Provider Registry (HHS / CMS). Search NPPES →
  • Professional LinkedIn profile on file (subscribers only).
  • Data aggregated from public licensure databases, LinkedIn, and verified employer records. Cross-check via the registry link above.
About Bentonvlle Pub Schols Fndation
Industry
Education
Employees
500 to 999
Revenue
$100M to <$1B
Professional Overview

Jody Stamps is a Speech Pathologist, currently affiliated with Bentonvlle Pub Schols Fndation, based in the United States. As a speech pathologist, Stamps contributes to patient care, clinical workflows, and healthcare operations in the United States. Bentonvlle Pub Schols Fndation operates in the Education sector with a workforce of 500 to 999 employees. Healthcare organizations seeking to recruit speech pathologist professionals can use HealthTal to access verified direct email addresses and personal phone numbers sourced from NPI records and professional licensing databases. Direct outreach to speech pathologist specialists consistently yields higher response rates than passive job board postings, particularly for roles requiring specific clinical credentials or state licensure.

Recruiting speech pathologist

Healthcare professionals with speech pathologist expertise are recruited nationwide. Direct outreach via verified email and phone produces significantly faster placements than relying on job boards or passive candidates. HealthTal's database provides personal contact data verified against NPI and state licensing records.

Browse all speech pathologists →

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Jody Stamps's specialty?
Jody Stamps specializes in speech pathologist. Their current role is Speech Pathologist.
Where does Jody Stamps currently work?
Jody Stamps currently works at Bentonvlle Pub Schols Fndation.
How do I contact Jody Stamps for recruiting?
HealthTal provides verified direct email address and phone number for Jody Stamps. Subscribe to access full contact details including personal email, direct dial, and LinkedIn profile.
How do I recruit a speech pathologist?
Recruiting speech pathologists typically involves reaching out via direct email or phone. HealthTal's database provides verified contact data for speech pathologists across all 50 states, allowing you to contact candidates directly without going through job boards.